Sidewalk Concern at 9508 87 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 9508 87 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35729.38637669008, 5933349.597097732
coordinates lat,lng: 53.531825, -113.461115
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 05, 2018 03:18pm | Status changed to No Contact Information |
Mon Nov 05, 2018 08:15am | Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Nov 05, 2018 07:15am | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Fri Nov 02, 2018 02:16pm | Opened |
Fri Nov 02, 2018 02:15pm | Submitted via Android |