Other - Vandalism/Damage at 14307 53 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 13 days ago #8018776261
Photo_20181102_180413
Submitted Nov 02, 2018

ATS have dumped their traffic signs in my front garden

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): 14307 53 Avenue NW



address: 14307 53 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28694.07523776809, 5928668.372738026

coordinates lat,lng: 53.490192, -113.567649

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 02, 2018 11:15pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Nov 02, 2018 06:06pm Opened
Fri Nov 02, 2018 06:05pm Submitted via Android Android