Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 3705 130A AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018779195
Report
Submitted Nov 03, 2018

I keep sending photos about this on front of my house this is like this all the time. A sewer needs to be installed there. Not sure why you keep telling me there is not a issue. Some please get a hold of me and tell me why. If need be I will send photos every day .

Is there a catch basin nearby: No

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Right



address: 3705 130A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39898.82311961855, 5939881.118587912

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59021333333333, -113.3974

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 05, 2018 07:45am Closed
Sat Nov 03, 2018 04:36pm Opened
Sat Nov 03, 2018 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone