Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10025 JASPER AVENUE NW

CLOSED 15 days ago #8018780417
Photo_20181102_174837
Submitted Nov 02, 2018

Sliding doors at Telus House bus shelter

What is the damage? not working likely from frozen or snow

What is the bus stop number? 1542



address: 10025 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33776.41700340764, 5934305.896856356

coordinates lat,lng: 53.540547, -113.490466

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 06, 2018 12:07am Closed
Sun Nov 04, 2018 07:46am Opened
Fri Nov 02, 2018 05:49pm Submitted via Android Android