Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 11504 93 STREET NW

OPENED 15 days ago #8018785322
Photo_20181104_083405
Submitted Nov 04, 2018

Smashed window

What is the damage? One of the bus shelter glass panes has been smashed

What is the bus stop number? 1597



address: 11502 92 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34232.32226190239, 5937127.155270694

coordinates lat,lng: 53.565868, -113.48328

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 05, 2018 11:29am Opened
Sun Nov 04, 2018 08:34am Submitted via Android Android