Sidewalk Concern at 11418 75 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018787628
Photo_20181105_164522
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Sidewalk to LRT not cleared all day for my daughter to get to school in wheelchair.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 11418 75 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31381.187042850343, 5931049.309447445

coordinates lat,lng: 53.511433, -113.526924

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:15am Closed
Mon Nov 05, 2018 04:46pm Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 04:45pm Submitted via Android Android