Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10030 100 STREET NW

CLOSED 14 days ago #8018788637
Photo_20181105_143558
Submitted Nov 05, 2018

Button damaged

What is the damage? Accessible button damaged

What is the bus stop number? 1542



address: 10030 100 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33777.88684732736, 5934285.763935348

coordinates lat,lng: 53.540366, -113.490446

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 07, 2018 12:08am Closed
Mon Nov 05, 2018 09:45pm Opened
Mon Nov 05, 2018 02:36pm Submitted via Android Android