Road Maintenance at 11040 142 STREET NW

OPENED . - 11 days ago #8018795153
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2018

Turning lane needs to be paved and completed, but pole needs to be removed or moved.

Issue: Unfinished Paving

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Right



address: 11040 142 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28774.7149557843, 5936262.017977434

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55842166666667, -113.5657366666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:46am Status changed to .
Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:46am Reopened
Wed Nov 07, 2018 11:16am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Nov 07, 2018 10:46am Opened
Wed Nov 07, 2018 10:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone