Litter Public Property at 752 HARDY POINT NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018795289
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2018

Somebody dumped a large pile of garbage out behind my neighbors house in the field bordering the overflow to the lake.

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Behind 750 Hardy Pt Nw

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 752 HARDY POINT NW

coordinates x,y: 21358.3632859032, 5928591.838721918

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48985297382441, -113.6781835752748

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:46am Closed
Wed Nov 07, 2018 11:14am Opened
Wed Nov 07, 2018 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone