Litter Public Property at 4250 29 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 11 days ago #8018798283
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2018

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? 29 avenue mill woods rd east

Garbage Volume: More

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 4250 29 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39417.63154663249, 5925412.154315029

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46023951662095, -113.4064873215867

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:45am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Nov 07, 2018 08:13pm Opened
Wed Nov 07, 2018 08:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone