Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 14235 131 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 12 days ago #8018798743
Photo_20181108_034408
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Skid of sod here is s picture of it I forget to add picture

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 14235 131 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28655.88839438167, 5939804.331772798

coordinates lat,lng: 53.590258, -113.567205

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:15am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:46am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 03:45am Submitted via Android Android