Litter Public Property at 4411 114 STREET NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #8018798817
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

random stuff on the pedestian overpass by 114 street and Whitemud

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? at the midpoint of the pedestrian overpass by 114 street and Whitemud Freeway

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 4411 114 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31603.068204011524, 5927897.1485930085

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48309544608959, -113.523896634295

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:15am Closed
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:36am Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone