Traffic Sign at 10172 104 STREET NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #8018801226
Photo_20181108_134934
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Bent sign post.

Issue: Damaged sign - other

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 10172 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33142.89045803551, 5934538.788564437

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54268, -113.499998

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Thu Nov 08, 2018 01:49pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 01:49pm Submitted via Android Android