Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10330 82 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 12 days ago #8018802732
Photo_20181108_183748
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Truck parked improperly on private property, encroaching on alley.

Where? Alley

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 10330 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33411.977263925604, 5931845.032839134

coordinates lat,lng: 53.518458, -113.496226

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:48pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:40pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:39pm Submitted via Android Android