Winter Roads at 1524 WELLWOOD WAY NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 11 days ago #8018802787
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Driveway turning white because of calcium chloride being used on the roads

Where: Residential Roads

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Centre



address: 1524 WELLWOOD WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 23212.560053522768, 5927101.329696273

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4763810249488, -113.6503562193273

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 06:15am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:56pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 06:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone