Streetlight Maintenance at 10347 172 AVENUE NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 12 days ago #8018803203
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Light on northeast corner of 172 Ave & 104 Street intersection. Has blue patrol sign on it.

Issue: Streetlight Flickering

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? Don't Know



address: 10347 172 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32915.97011838516, 5944618.624949794

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63326666666666, -113.5023583333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:19pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Thu Nov 08, 2018 09:59pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone