Streetlight Maintenance at 11411 103 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018803209
Photo_20181108_193613
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

Kitchener Park Light Near Playset

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Parks

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: 7

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 11411 103 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31926.973751694186, 5934704.466987843

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544244, -113.518324

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:19pm Closed
Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:06pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:37pm Submitted via Android Android