Litter Public Property at 5219 111A STREET NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8018804055
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2018

Homeless camp

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? West side 111st north 41 Ave by pathwaysay through fence

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 5219 111A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32033.786900355368, 5928606.221013178

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48944091796875, -113.5173357417121

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 12, 2018 11:45pm Closed
Fri Nov 09, 2018 09:22am Opened
Fri Nov 09, 2018 09:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone