Trails at 3647 14 Street NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 9 months ago #8018809957
Photo_20181110_083006
Submitted Nov 10, 2018

Uncleaned trails it's has been more than 48hrs

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Maintenance



address: 3647 14 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 42326.857877479706, 5926770.690107076

coordinates lat,lng: 53.472221, -113.362503

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 10, 2018 02:16pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Sat Nov 10, 2018 01:53pm Opened
Sat Nov 10, 2018 08:30am Submitted via Android Android