Structure/Playground Damage at 5320 143 STREET NW

CLOSED 29 days ago #8018823979
Photo_20181113_122747
Submitted Nov 13, 2018

Top of gazebo has been removed.

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE corner of the park

Inside Park: Brookside Park



address: 5320 143 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28630.827651045962, 5928799.531394499

coordinates lat,lng: 53.491374, -113.56859

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 16, 2018 07:15am Closed
Tue Nov 13, 2018 02:07pm Opened
Tue Nov 13, 2018 12:28pm Submitted via Android Android