Graffiti Public Property at 9315 101 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018828356
Report
Submitted Nov 14, 2018

Graffitti on concrete at seating area in rossdale

Type: Sidewalk-in park

Offensive? No



address: 9315 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33649.77848332926, 5933046.68529769

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52924039126702, -113.4925116320266

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 17, 2019 12:11am Status changed to .
Wed Jan 16, 2019 03:15pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Nov 15, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent
Wed Nov 14, 2018 12:10pm Opened
Wed Nov 14, 2018 09:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone