Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11203 20 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018832043
Photo_20181115_091857
Submitted Nov 15, 2018

Garbage strewn around dumpster

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: 801883178



address: 11203 20 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31860.581636108836, 5924308.01301479

coordinates lat,lng: 53.450829, -113.520381

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 15, 2018 09:46am Closed
Thu Nov 15, 2018 09:19am Opened
Thu Nov 15, 2018 09:19am Submitted via Android Android