Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10111 104 Avenue NW
Issue: Turn Signals
Time of incident: Thu Nov 15, 2018 04:30pm
Travelling direction: Northbound
address: 10111 104 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33464.57546968797, 5934904.745770898
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54594794280496, -113.4951060548763
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 19, 2019 05:49pm | Closed with status: . |
Fri Nov 16, 2018 12:09am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Thu Nov 15, 2018 05:13pm | Opened |
Thu Nov 15, 2018 05:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |