Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10208 79 STREET NW

OPENED 2 months ago #8018849540
Report
Submitted Nov 19, 2018

Constant trash issues

Where: City Street



address: 10208 79 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36451.46015494605, 5934644.151479773

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54340765164564, -113.4500742239072

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 21, 2018 02:14pm Reopened
Mon Nov 19, 2018 10:46am Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Mon Nov 19, 2018 10:46am Closed
Mon Nov 19, 2018 10:21am Opened
Mon Nov 19, 2018 10:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone