Traffic Signal Light Timing at 8301 99 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018853803
Photo_20181120_082308
Submitted Nov 20, 2018

The blue bike detected light isn't working. When I bike over the sensor the blue light doesn't turn on.

Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights

Time of incident: Tue Nov 20, 2018 07:20am

Travelling direction: Westbound



address: 8301 99 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34084.72511560791, 5931918.502448333

coordinates lat,lng: 53.519075, -113.486075

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 05, 2018 01:45pm Status changed to .
Wed Dec 05, 2018 01:45pm Closed
Wed Nov 21, 2018 12:08am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Nov 20, 2018 08:25am Opened
Tue Nov 20, 2018 08:24am Submitted via Android Android