Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10336 89 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018854416
Report
Submitted Nov 19, 2018

Dumpster in Dawson Park Parking lot is overflowing

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 10336 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35008.40865474383, 5935363.556320499

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54997, -113.4717633333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 22, 2018 08:15am Closed
Tue Nov 20, 2018 10:42am Opened
Mon Nov 19, 2018 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone