Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10336 89 Street NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8018856675
Report
Submitted Nov 19, 2018

Dog bag dispenser out of bags. At entrance to Dawson Park trail by parking lot

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 10336 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35079.38443704119, 5935548.825010378

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55163, -113.4706716666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 20, 2018 03:48pm Closed
Tue Nov 20, 2018 03:37pm Opened
Mon Nov 19, 2018 09:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone