Traffic Signal Light Timing at 11230 107 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 9 months ago #8018856928
Report
Submitted Nov 20, 2018

NE 17 ave 113 st crosswalk button not working/lighting up when pushed

Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights

Time of incident: Tue Nov 20, 2018 04:10pm

Travelling direction: Southbound



address: 11230 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32100.306890155036, 5935521.428376223

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55157431255545, -113.5156252488007

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 10:45am Status changed to .
Thu Dec 06, 2018 10:45am Closed
Wed Nov 21, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Nov 20, 2018 04:11pm Opened
Tue Nov 20, 2018 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone