Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11125 107 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8018856959
Report
Submitted Nov 20, 2018

Where: City Street



address: 11125 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32269.05173077196, 5935459.118770193

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55100408667098, -113.5130855162754

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 20, 2018 04:48pm Closed
Tue Nov 20, 2018 04:16pm Opened
Tue Nov 20, 2018 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone