Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11125 107 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8018856964
Report
Submitted Nov 20, 2018

Where: City Street



address: 11125 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32266.78628829714, 5935465.017354039

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55105722797841, -113.5131190902794

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 20, 2018 04:48pm Closed
Tue Nov 20, 2018 04:16pm Opened
Tue Nov 20, 2018 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone