Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9538 73 AVENUE NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #8018858052
Report
Submitted Nov 20, 2018

Construction garbage overflowing onto back laneway. Has been sitting there since November 16.

Where: City Street



address: 9538 73 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34800.042489502135, 5930867.164142064

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50958127570847, -113.4754067202503

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 23, 2018 11:24am Reopened
Wed Nov 21, 2018 12:10am Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Nov 20, 2018 08:19pm Closed
Tue Nov 20, 2018 07:45pm Opened
Tue Nov 20, 2018 07:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone