Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 15703 121 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 15703 121 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30980.293047828938, 5943045.561342026
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61925, -113.5317783333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:23pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Tue Nov 27, 2018 10:32am | Reopened |
Mon Nov 26, 2018 07:18pm | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Mon Nov 26, 2018 07:17pm | Reopened |
Sat Nov 24, 2018 12:12am | Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Fri Nov 23, 2018 06:45am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Nov 22, 2018 09:15am | Reopened |
Thu Nov 22, 2018 08:15am | Closed |
Wed Nov 21, 2018 07:32pm | Opened |
Wed Nov 21, 2018 07:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |