Overflowing Garbage Cans at 5015 111 Street NW

OPENED 9 months ago #8018864845
Report
Submitted Nov 21, 2018

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 2215



address: 5015 111 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32113.534302161737, 5928207.284147629

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48585134377096, -113.5161750019654

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 22, 2018 11:12am Opened
Wed Nov 21, 2018 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone