Overflowing Garbage Cans at 604 YOUVILLE DRIVE EAST NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018868657
Report
Submitted Nov 22, 2018

Garbage can hasn't been emptied in over a week. At bust stop in front of Atco Gas hut on south side of Youville Drive East bear 58 Str.

Where: Transit / Bus stop



address: 604 YOUVILLE DRIVE EAST NW

coordinates x,y: 38096.46899919128, 5925803.081103718

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46384937064845, -113.426331648645

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 24, 2018 12:09am Closed
Fri Nov 23, 2018 08:51am Opened
Thu Nov 22, 2018 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone