Other - Vandalism/Damage at 430 66 STREET SW

CLOSED 19 days ago #8018877659
Report
Submitted Nov 24, 2018

Damaged bench at bus stop 9027

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): 66 Street NB north of school. South of 2ave SW



address: 430 66 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 37053.741529546, 5921867.6386362715

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42856128705053, -113.4424957261546

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 27, 2018 12:07am Closed
Sun Nov 25, 2018 01:48pm Opened
Sat Nov 24, 2018 01:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone