Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11734 87 STREET NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 4 months ago #8018878023
Photo_20181125_150341
Submitted Nov 25, 2018

This is at least 3rd time I've reported same issue. Owner just doesn't seem to care! Warnings from the city don't seem to make a difference!

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11734 87 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34767.86084103019, 5937591.702770929

coordinates lat,lng: 53.570007, -113.475145

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 26, 2018 12:06am Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Sun Nov 25, 2018 03:15pm Closed
Sun Nov 25, 2018 03:10pm Opened
Sun Nov 25, 2018 03:10pm Submitted via Android Android