Trails at 7720 173A STREET NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 16 days ago #8018881241
Report
Submitted Nov 25, 2018

There is a Safeway Shopping cart located by the garbage can on Arrowhead Trail (heading north to walkover bridge of Whitemud Drive).

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Debris/Litter



address: 7720 173A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 25086.437486561677, 5930933.518960279

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5107303597725, -113.6218249813905

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 29, 2018 04:45pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Nov 26, 2018 11:39am Opened
Sun Nov 25, 2018 06:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone