Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10035 83 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018884775
Report
Submitted Nov 27, 2018

Constantly full. Can you please increase the frequency of emptying these garbage cans.

Where: City Street



address: 10035 83 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33804.323376053755, 5931912.4078152375

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51903833333333, -113.4903033333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 27, 2018 08:15am Closed
Tue Nov 27, 2018 07:48am Opened
Tue Nov 27, 2018 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone