Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 7103 105 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 9 months ago #8018885930
Report
Submitted Nov 27, 2018

Deep hole around manhole cover in north east corner of parking lot. South of Strathcona high school.

Issue: Crack



address: 7103 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33155.53462968814, 5930701.25307808

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50819666666667, -113.5002133333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Tue Nov 27, 2018 11:16am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Nov 27, 2018 11:03am Opened
Tue Nov 27, 2018 09:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone