Structure/Playground Damage at 7139 87 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 15 days ago #8018891600
Report
Submitted Nov 28, 2018

Broken beam under New bridge

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bottom of the new stairs is the broken beam

Inside Park: Mill Creek Ravine Park



address: 7139 87 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35771.12733101705, 5930682.14303229

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50785362918557, -113.4607899046946

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 30, 2018 02:15pm Status changed to .
Fri Nov 30, 2018 02:15pm Closed
Fri Nov 30, 2018 05:15am Reopened with status: Assessment in Progress
Thu Nov 29, 2018 10:15am Status changed to .
Thu Nov 29, 2018 10:15am Closed
Thu Nov 29, 2018 12:09am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed Nov 28, 2018 12:11pm Opened
Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone