Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10360 102 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018894065
Photo_20181128_182227
Submitted Nov 28, 2018

Turning arrow into Rogers place parking no longer active

Issue: Turn Signals

Time of incident: Wed Nov 28, 2018 06:22pm

Travelling direction: Northbound



address: 10360 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33445.98369506741, 5934919.199346184

coordinates lat,lng: 53.546079, -113.495385

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:15am Status changed to .
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:15am Closed
Thu Nov 29, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed Nov 28, 2018 06:23pm Opened
Wed Nov 28, 2018 06:23pm Submitted via Android Android