Overflowing Garbage Cans at 1765 TOMLINSON COMMON NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018897398
Report
Submitted Nov 29, 2018

Overflowing garbages at Tomlinson Park

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 1765 TOMLINSON COMMON NW

coordinates x,y: 27568.369753808114, 5924166.207881213

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44979666666666, -113.585005

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 03, 2018 08:45am Closed
Thu Nov 29, 2018 01:46pm Opened
Thu Nov 29, 2018 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone