Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 105 Farnell Close NW
Where? Road
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 105 FARNELL CLOSE NW
coordinates x,y: 27395.7994489341, 5926045.765547285
coordinates lat,lng: 53.466695, -113.587439
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Dec 08, 2018 06:45pm | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Sat Dec 01, 2018 12:12am | Status changed to Warning Issued |
Fri Nov 30, 2018 10:45am | Reopened |
Thu Nov 29, 2018 02:17pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Nov 29, 2018 01:47pm | Opened |
Thu Nov 29, 2018 01:47pm | Submitted via Android |