Road Maintenance at 12105 122 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 10 days ago #8018897891
Report
Submitted Nov 29, 2018

Snow pilling against fence and city property

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Alley



address: 12105 122 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31014.6707803649, 5938137.895365319

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57515, -113.5317466666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 05, 2018 12:45pm Status changed to .
Wed Dec 05, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Nov 29, 2018 02:59pm Opened
Thu Nov 29, 2018 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone