Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 1306 70 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018902007
Photo_20181130_132421
Submitted Nov 30, 2018

Tree within light pole area

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 1306 70 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 42323.79315837456, 5930607.539246729

coordinates lat,lng: 53.506697, -113.362032

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 16, 2019 01:47pm Closed with status: .
Tue Jul 16, 2019 01:45pm Reopened
Fri Nov 30, 2018 04:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Nov 30, 2018 01:25pm Opened
Fri Nov 30, 2018 01:24pm Submitted via Android Android