Graffiti Public Property at 10766 97 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018902593
Report
Submitted Nov 30, 2018

108 ave 97 st SW bus stop 1284 garbage

Type: Garbage/Recycle cans-bus stop

Offensive? No



address: 10766 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33783.068530949, 5935755.503455835

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55357208189168, -113.4902091628244

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 04, 2018 12:07am Closed
Fri Nov 30, 2018 03:05pm Opened
Fri Nov 30, 2018 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone