Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10832 172 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 5 days ago #8018902775
Report
Submitted Nov 30, 2018

Large branch is broken over main road, once it snows or there is a wind the branch will brake and land on a car or pedestrian.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Road



address: 10832 172 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32362.356891058927, 5944631.476328209

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63341664111643, -113.5107264869539

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 10, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Fri Nov 30, 2018 04:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Nov 30, 2018 03:34pm Opened
Fri Nov 30, 2018 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone