Other - Vandalism/Damage at 15403 87 AVENUE NW

OPENED Assessment in Progress - 5 days ago #8018907349
Report
Submitted Dec 01, 2018

Equipment box opened. Might be Shaw or Telus? Let you notify property owner to repair as box is not marked

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): By back alley on entrance to 87 ave south side service road, west side adjoining Boardwalk Property Whitehall Square



address: 15403 87 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 27425.485446075407, 5931902.207890336

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51931799139546, -113.5864803445662

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 10, 2018 10:45am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Mon Dec 10, 2018 10:45am Reopened
Tue Dec 04, 2018 12:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Dec 04, 2018 12:45pm Closed
Sun Dec 02, 2018 12:07am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sat Dec 01, 2018 09:09pm Opened
Sat Dec 01, 2018 08:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone