Sidewalk Concern at 8704 ROWLAND ROAD NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8018911413
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2018

Sidewalk buried, didn't clear when doing sidewalks / MUP on each end.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted

Inside Park: Riverdale Park 2



address: 8704 ROWLAND ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 35216.4524169571, 5935200.844053086

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54849404194722, -113.4686426540031

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 10, 2018 07:45am Closed
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:16pm Status changed to .
Wed Dec 05, 2018 08:16pm Reopened
Tue Dec 04, 2018 03:45am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Dec 03, 2018 08:17am Opened
Mon Dec 03, 2018 08:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone