Traffic Signal Light Timing at 14204 23 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 9 months ago #8018913551
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2018

Green signal is blocked by snow

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Mon Dec 03, 2018 10:35am

Travelling direction: Southbound



address: 14204 23 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28851.579768346608, 5924658.650122149

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45415299402764, -113.5656439020251

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 11:16am Status changed to .
Fri Dec 07, 2018 11:16am Closed
Mon Dec 03, 2018 02:47pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Mon Dec 03, 2018 12:10pm Opened
Mon Dec 03, 2018 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone